Sala 3

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Gag
09.30 - 10.30
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Gag
09.30 - 10.30
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Balli di gruppo
10.45 - 11.45
Balli di gruppo
10.45 - 11.45
Pilates
11.00 - 12.00
Fat Burn
11.00 - 12.00
Pilates
11.00 - 12.00
Total Body
12.00 - 13.00
Pilates
12.00 - 13.00
Total Body
12.00 - 13.00
Fit Boxe
13.30 - 14.30
Circuit training
13.30 - 14.30
Interval Training
13.30 - 14.30
Fat Burn
16.30 - 17.30
Fat Burn
16.30 - 17.30
Danza Moderna
17.00 - 18.00
Danza Bambini
17.00 - 18.00
Danza Moderna
17.00 - 18.00
Pilates
17.30 - 18.30
Pilates
17.30 - 18.30
Posturale
18.30 - 19.30
Step Choreography
18.30 - 19.30
Posturale
18.30 - 19.30
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30
Boxe Circuit
19.30 - 20.30
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30
Boxe Circuit
19.30 - 20.30
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30
Salsa & Bachata
20.30 - 21.30
Balli Country
20.30 - 21.30
Salsa & Bachata
20.30 - 21.30

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

Sabato

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Salsa & Bachata
20.30 - 21.30
Salsa & Bachata
20.30 - 21.30

Martedi

Giovedi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Posturale
09.30 - 10.30
Posturale
18.30 - 19.30
Posturale
18.30 - 19.30

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Gag
09.30 - 10.30
Gag
09.30 - 10.30

Martedi

  • Gag
    09.30 - 10.30

Giovedi

  • Gag
    09.30 - 10.30
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Pilates
11.00 - 12.00
Pilates
11.00 - 12.00
Pilates
12.00 - 13.00
Pilates
17.30 - 18.30
Pilates
17.30 - 18.30

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Fit Boxe
13.30 - 14.30

Lunedi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Balli di gruppo
10.45 - 11.45
Balli di gruppo
10.45 - 11.45

Martedi

Giovedi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Total Body
12.00 - 13.00
Total Body
12.00 - 13.00

Lunedi

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Fat Burn
11.00 - 12.00
Fat Burn
16.30 - 17.30
Fat Burn
16.30 - 17.30

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Circuit training
13.30 - 14.30

Mercoledi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Boxe Circuit
19.30 - 20.30
Boxe Circuit
19.30 - 20.30

Martedi

Giovedi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Interval Training
13.30 - 14.30

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Danza Moderna
17.00 - 18.00
Danza Moderna
17.00 - 18.00

Lunedi

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30
Power Tone
19.30 - 20.30

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Danza Bambini
17.00 - 18.00

Mercoledi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Balli Country
20.30 - 21.30

Mercoledi

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato

Lunedi

Venerdi

Sabato

Lunedi Martedi Mercoledi Giovedi Venerdi Sabato
Step Choreography
18.30 - 19.30

Mercoledi